Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Register 96 Pages,Ledger For Store 400 Pages,Brown Paper,Paper A4 Size 75 Gsm,Paper Legal Size 75 G
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4132060
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 26, 2023 16:28
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HAS ENTERPRISES - 05-11-2023 14:34:30 MSE Qualified
2 KASHMIR PRINCE - 05-11-2023 14:43:46 MSE Qualified
3 MARINE ENTERPRISES - 05-11-2023 14:23:00 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MARINE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Register 96 Pages,Ledger for Store 400 Pages,Brown Paper,Paper A4 size 75 GSM,Paper Legal size 75 G 47399.00 L1
2 HAS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Register 96 Pages,Ledger for Store 400 Pages,Brown Paper,Paper A4 size 75 GSM,Paper Legal size 75 G 50155.50 L2
3 KASHMIR PRINCE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Register 96 Pages,Ledger for Store 400 Pages,Brown Paper,Paper A4 size 75 GSM,Paper Legal size 75 G 55546.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise