Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Edavaka Gp Pr.No 174/23 24 Dwaraka Pillamaster Road Concretein Ward 8 Rs250000/ (Own)
Description
Annual Plan Edavaka Gp Pr.No 174/23 24 Dwaraka Pillamaster Road Concretein Ward 8 Rs250000/ (Own) General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_601389_63
Reference
Number
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/03/23-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3176
Tender Value -
Place EDAVAKA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 13, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.