Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Edavaka Gp Pr.No 92/23 24 Nadukani Industrial Area Road Concrete In Ward 11 Rs250000
Description
Annual Plan Edavaka Gp Pr.No 92/23 24 Nadukani Industrial Area Road Concrete In Ward 11 Rs250000/ (Own Fund) General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_601389_99
Reference
Number
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/03/23-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5290
Tender Value -
Place EDAVAKA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.