Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widending And Strenghtning Work Of Shergarh To Dalota Sehi Parkham Via Devi Atas Road (Odr) In Distt. Mathura
|
| Description |
Widending And Strenghtning Work Of Shergarh To Dalota Sehi Parkham Via Devi Atas Road (Odr) In Distt. Mathura&Amp#X0d
(Chainage 22.600 To 27.500)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Agra Zone PWD Agra UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEAGR_985045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6348/14M-AC/2024-25 dated 07-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 10.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735823 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widending and strenghtning work of tank chauraha to power house road (odr) in district mathura
Widending and strenghtning work of tank chauraha to power house road (odr) in district mathura&#x0d
Read moreWidending and strenghtning work of radhakund bypass road (odr) in district mathura change-0.000 to 10.400
Widending and strenghtning work of radhakund bypass road (odr) in district mathura&#x0d change-0.000 to 10.400&#x0d
Read morePaddy purchase handling work for b-pex sehi at dalota district mathura
Paddy purchase handling work for b-pex sehi at dalota district mathura
Read moreWidending and strenghtning work of gatholi to puchari link road (odr) of dharmarth yojana in distt. mathura
Widending and strenghtning work of gatholi to puchari link road (odr) of dharmarth yojana in distt. mathura
Read moreWidending and strenghtning work of bhaupur to nkup via gungawali (odr) in district agra
Widending and strenghtning work of bhaupur to nkup via gungawali (odr) in district agra
Read moreWidending and strenghtning work of tank chauraha to gokul beraj mod tak road delhi colkatta city road in district mathura
Widending and strenghtning work of tank chauraha to gokul beraj mod tak road delhi colkatta city road in district mathura
Read moreWidending and strengthening work of nandgaon kama road (odr) in district mathura (ch. 0.00 to 5.045)
Widending and strengthening work of nandgaon kama road (odr) in district mathura (ch. 0.00 to 5.045)
Read moreRenewal work with bc on devi atas to sakraya road (vr) km 4, 5, 6 in district mathura
Renewal work with bc on devi atas to sakraya road (vr) km 4, 5, 6 in district mathura
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of akabarpur shergarh road (odr) in km 1 to 9(500) in district mathura
Widening and strengthening work of akabarpur shergarh road (odr) in km 1 to 9(500) in district mathura
Read moreThermoplastic paint on jait to nagla ramtal road (odr) in k.m. 1,2,3,4,5(600), vrindavan parikarma road to nh-2 jait link road via devi atas road (odr) in k.m. 7(500),8,9,10,11(500) and farah-achnera road (pt. deendayal dham)) to farah-sonkh road
Thermoplastic paint on jait to nagla ramtal road (odr) in k.m. 1,2,3,4,5(600), vrindavan parikarma road to nh-2 jait link road via devi atas road (odr) in k.m. 7(500),8,9,10,11(500) and farah-achnera road (pt. deendayal dham)) to farah-sonkh road
Read moreof your Industry type