Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Akabarpur Shergarh Road (Odr) In Km 1 To 9(500) In District Mathura
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Akabarpur Shergarh Road (Odr) In Km 1 To 9(500) In District Mathura
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Agra Zone PWD Agra UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEAGR_907900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
919/14M-AC/2023-24 dated 20-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1566767 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of akabarpur shergarh road to lakhanpur (laxman nagar) road in district mathura
Repair work of akabarpur shergarh road to lakhanpur (laxman nagar) road in district mathura
Read moreStrengthening work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr139) in district. mathura
Strengthening work of chhata shergarh naujheel bajna gomat road (mdr139) in district. mathura
Read moreWidening and strengthening of semrauta kathaura road (odr) in district amethi
Widening and strengthening of semrauta kathaura road (odr) in district amethi
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pilibhit majhola road odr in district pilibhit
Widening and strengthening of pilibhit majhola road odr in district pilibhit
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banthla dikoli road (odr) in km. 8 to behta hajipur road (odr) in km. 9, 10, 11, 12, 13(500)
Widening and strengthening of banthla dikoli road (odr) in km. 8 to behta hajipur road (odr) in km. 9, 10, 11, 12, 13(500)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Widening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of alawalpur baresar tirahipur road (odr) in district ghazipur
Widening and strengthening of alawalpur baresar tirahipur road (odr) in district ghazipur
Read moreof your Industry type