Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work With Bc On Devi Atas To Sakraya Road (Vr) Km 4, 5, 6 In District Mathura
|
| Description |
Renewal Work With Bc On Devi Atas To Sakraya Road (Vr) Km 4, 5, 6 In District Mathura
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Agra Zone PWD Agra UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEAGR_910577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1169/14M-AC/2023-24 dated 02-03-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1572121 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRenewal work with bc of goverdhan bypass road (odr) k.m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 in district mathura
Renewal work with bc of goverdhan bypass road (odr) k.m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 in district mathura
Read moreWidending and strenghtning work of shergarh to dalota sehi parkham via devi atas road (odr) in distt. mathura
Widending and strenghtning work of shergarh to dalota sehi parkham via devi atas road (odr) in distt. mathura&#x0d (chainage 22.600 to 27.500)&#x0d
Read moreRenewal work with pc barari to amala sultanpur road (vr) km-1 (750), 2, 3, 4, 5 (400) in district mathura
Renewal work with pc barari to amala sultanpur road (vr) km-1 (750), 2, 3, 4, 5 (400) in district mathura
Read moreRenewal work with pc on sheargarh baheta to ohaba dhimari road (vr) k.m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 (300) in district mathura
Renewal work with pc on sheargarh baheta to ohaba dhimari road (vr) k.m. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 (300) in district mathura
Read moreRenewal work with pc on shergarh baheta to ohaba dhimari road (vr) km 1, 2, 3, 4, 5(300) in district mathura
Renewal work with pc on shergarh baheta to ohaba dhimari road (vr) km 1, 2, 3, 4, 5(300) in district mathura
Read moreRenewal work with pc on kosi-shahpur road (bukhrari) to paigaon via sujawali road (vr) km. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 in district mathura
Renewal work with pc on kosi-shahpur road (bukhrari) to paigaon via sujawali road (vr) km. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 in district mathura
Read moreRenewal work with bc on knbg road to mathura-deeg road km-1, 2, 3(900) in district mathura
Renewal work with bc on knbg road to mathura-deeg road km-1, 2, 3(900) in district mathura
Read moreof your Industry type