Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 190 Njavalangad Cholakulam Road Re Taring Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 190
Njavalangad Cholakulam Road
Re Taring Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618955_17 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEKPR/PW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 188 eravakkad njavalangad road retarring ward 12 kappur gp
Annual plan pr no 188 eravakkad njavalangad road retarring ward 12 kappur gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Annual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Read moreRe _tender annual plan-angp_2023_24_panakal road re taring ward 18-proj no.179_2023
Re _tender annual plan-angp_2023_24_panakal road re taring ward 18-proj no.179_2023
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s316/24-anchupara road re-taring ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s316/24-anchupara road re-taring ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 proj no 164 malakkara neervilakam road re taring re concreting (ward 2)
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 proj no 164 malakkara neervilakam road re taring re concreting (ward 2)
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakundu peradukkam road re taring pr no.119/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakundu peradukkam road re taring pr no.119/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 proj no164 malakkara neervilakam road re taring re concreting (ward2)
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 proj no164 malakkara neervilakam road re taring re concreting (ward2)
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakkundu cheemulladukkam ayarot road re taring pr no.123/24 general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakkundu cheemulladukkam ayarot road re taring pr no.123/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.12/2023-24-kolinmoola eachur colony road re taring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.12/2023-24-kolinmoola eachur colony road re taring
Read moreof your Industry type