Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carbon Foam Core Dimensions 2" X 18" X 38"
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3803907 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASVITHA ENTERPRISES | Make : poco Model : carbon foam Title : Carbon Foam core dimensions 2" X 18" X 38" | 19-09-2023 15:21:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LEO ENTERPRISES | Make : CFOAM Model : C FOAM Title : Carbon Foam core dimensions 2" X 18" X 38" | 08-09-2023 14:37:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI RAM TECHNOSOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : CARBON FOAM CORE DIMENSION 2 X 18 X38 INCH Title : CARBON FOAM CORE DIMENSION 2 X 18 X38 INCH | 19-09-2023 09:29:24 | MII | Qualified |
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of albady block reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hebri range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of albady block reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hebri range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreCarbon brush metallic copperish 32 x 32 x 38 mm,carbon brush metallic copperish 38 x 32 x 25 mm
Read more
of your Industry type