Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drainage Concrete In Sahyadrinagar To Sadavali Village On Sangmeshwar Deorukh Sakharpa Road (S.H. 166) At Km. 17/00 To 18/00 Tal Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drainage Concrete In Sahyadrinagar To Sadavali Village On Sangmeshwar Deorukh Sakharpa Road (S.H. 166) At Km. 17/00 To 18/00 Tal Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918441_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-31 for 2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance of sakharpa deorukh sangmeshwar road sh-166 km 0/00 to 32/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of sakharpa deorukh sangmeshwar road sh-166 km 0/00 to 32/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of drainage concrete in sahyadrinagar to sadavali village on sangameshwar deorukh sakharpa road (s.h.166 ) at km.17/600 to 17/800 and 21/200 to 21/400 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of drainage concrete in sahyadrinagar to sadavali village on sangameshwar deorukh sakharpa road (s.h.166 ) at km.17/600 to 17/800 and 21/200 to 21/400 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRepairs to bridge on sakharpa deorukh sangameshwar road s.h.166 at km.9/500,15/200,16/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Repairs to bridge on sakharpa deorukh sangameshwar road s.h.166 at km.9/500,15/200,16/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and improvement to sangmeshwar deorukh sakharpa road (s.h. 166) at ch. 26/800 to 28/800 tal. sangmeshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall and improvement to sangmeshwar deorukh sakharpa road (s.h. 166) at ch. 26/800 to 28/800 tal. sangmeshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to deorukh patgaon patharwadi vashi karli chafawali road odr-72 km3/00 to 7/00 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Strengthening and black topping to deorukh patgaon patharwadi vashi karli chafawali road odr-72 km3/00 to 7/00 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing samajik sabagruh at sadavali kasarwadi tal sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri (for majoor sahkari sanstha only)
Constructing samajik sabagruh at sadavali kasarwadi tal sangameshwar dist - ratnagiri (for majoor sahkari sanstha only)
Read moreConstruction of sakav (minor bridge) on sakharpa boudhawadi road near sakpal house tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of sakav (minor bridge) on sakharpa boudhawadi road near sakpal house tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of deole meghi deorukh road mdr - 51 at km.0/00 to 16/090 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of deole meghi deorukh road mdr - 51 at km.0/00 to 16/090 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRetrofotting work of pipe water supply scheme vashi tarf sangameshwar kinjale tal. sangmeshwar dist. ratnagiri
Retrofotting work of pipe water supply scheme vashi tarf sangameshwar kinjale tal. sangmeshwar dist. ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to aravali makhajan karjuve dingani sangameshwar m.d.r 43 km 12/00 to 18/500 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping to aravali makhajan karjuve dingani sangameshwar m.d.r 43 km 12/00 to 18/500 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type