Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Removal/Replacement Of Damaged Plates/Bracing In 20,000 Te Bunker, Fabrication/Erection Of Belt Reelers, Extra Bracing/Supports In Er Weights Of Chp Phase I, Kusmunda Project.
Description
Removal/Replacement Of Damaged Plates/Bracing In 20,000 Te Bunker, Fabrication/Erection Of Belt Reelers, Extra Bracing/Supports In Er Weights Of Chp Phase I, Kusmunda Project.
Organisation South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_SECL_311880_1
Reference
Number
SECL/GM/KSM/EnM/eT/24-25/28
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9700
Tender Value -
Place KUSMUNDA OPEN CAST PROJECT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323204

Start Date July 06, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/07/2024

Expired 779 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.