Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication And Repairing Of Damages Trusses, Bracings And Supports Of 20k Bunker Of Phase I Chp Kocp.
|
| Description |
Fabrication And Repairing Of Damages Trusses, Bracings And Supports Of 20k Bunker Of Phase I Chp Kocp.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_343022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/KSM/EnM/ e-Tender/25-26/72 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSMUNDA OPEN CAST PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355572 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Revival of damaged dust suppression system of 20000 te. bunker at chp phase-i, kocp.
Revival of damaged dust suppression system of 20000 te. bunker at chp phase-i, kocp.
Read moreRemoval/replacement of damaged plates/bracing in 20,000 te bunker, fabrication/erection of belt reelers, extra bracing/supports in er weights of chp phase-i, kusmunda project.
Removal/replacement of damaged plates/bracing in 20,000 te bunker, fabrication/erection of belt reelers, extra bracing/supports in er weights of chp phase-i, kusmunda project.
Read moreReplacement of rusted steel members, cross bracings and its supports in c9 and c10 conveyor gantry at chp, ocp-iii
Replacement of rusted steel members, cross bracings and its supports in c9 c10 conveyor gantry at chp, ocp-iii, rg-ii area, godavarikhani, dist: peddapalli, ts
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos of beltweighers installed at chp phase-1, kocp.
Repairing of 04 nos of belt weighers installed at chp phase-1, kocp.
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos of belt weighers installed at chp phase-1, kocp.
Repairing of 04 nos of belt weighers installed at chp phase-1, kocp.
Read moreMaintenance work of coal sampler units installed with conveyor c37 and c38 at chp phase-1, kocp
Maintenance work of coal sampler units installed with conveyor c37 and c38 at chp phase-1, kocp
Read moreRepairing/making of bottom and top idlers for 1600 mm conveyor required for chp phase-1, kocp.
Repairing/making of bottom and top idlers for 1600 mm conveyor required for chp phase-1, kocp.
Read moreFabrication of impact pad frame installed at phase -iii nigahi chp
Fabrication of impact pad frame installed at phase -iii nigahi chp
Read moreThe work of cutting,fabrication, erection of rc bunker grating panel of 5x200mw,chp,btps,obra
The work of cutting, fabrication,erection of rc bunker grating panel of 5x200mw,chp,btps,obra
Read moreStrengthening of lmv crossing overbridge at c-9/c-10 conveyor of chp phase-ii at kocp of kusmunda area.
Strengthening of lmv crossing overbridge at c-9/c-10 conveyor of chp phase-ii at kocp of kusmunda area.
Read moreof your Industry type