Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rob Of Puduvayal Pulikat Road In Lieu Of Existing Lc No.26 At Railway Km.35 5 7 In Between Ponneri And Kavaraipettai Railway Stations
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rob Of Puduvayal Pulikat Road In Lieu Of Existing Lc No.26 At Railway Km.35 5 7 In Between Ponneri And Kavaraipettai Railway Stations
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_HWAY_374524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No.12 2023 2024 SDO Dated 26.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Superintending Engineer Projects Circle Chenna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob of puduvayal pulikat road in lieu of existing lc no.26 at railway km.35_5_7 in between ponneri and kavaraipettai railway stations
Construction of rob of puduvayal pulikat road in lieu of existing lc no.26 at railway km.35_5_7 in between ponneri and kavaraipettai railway stations
Read moreConstruction of lhs in lieu of lc no 284 rob in lieu of lc no 283 on bilaspurjharsuguda sections under sec railway
Construction of lhs in lieu of lc no 284 rob in lieu of lc no 283 on bilaspurjharsuguda sections under sec railway
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate no 07 at km 213 4 to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund, pune division, central railway 2nd call
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate no 07 at km 213 4 to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund pune division central railway 3rd call
Read moreCentral railway rob on lc 07
Construction of rob and rub with approach in lieu of lc gate number 07 at km 213 by 4to 5 between loni and urali station on pune daund, pune division, central railway
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 0/4 of cauvery road in lieu of existing lc no.249 at railway km 331/7-8 between srirangam and trichy town railway stations
Construction of rob at km 0/4 of cauvery road in lieu of existing lc no.249 at railway km 331/7-8 between srirangam and trichy town railway stations
Read moreConstruction of two lane rob with lhs in lieu of lc no 69a at railway km. 688/14-16 between mlr-cnd stations of nagpur division-2nd call
Construction of two lane rob with lhs in lieu of lc no 69a at railway km. 688/14-16 between mlr-cnd stations of nagpur division-2nd call
Read moreConstruction of rob at km.7_6 of keelvithi _ ameerpet road in lieu of existing lc no.37 at railway km.80_6_8 near anvarthiganpet railway station
Construction of rob at km.7_6 of keelvithi _ ameerpet road in lieu of existing lc no.37 at railway km.80_6_8 near anvarthiganpet railway station
Read moreMdu division - construction of rob in lieu of lc no.494 (km 608/000-100) between sqd- rmd stations (two packet system).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of existing lc.no.75 at railway km 97_15_16 in between pakkam and acharapakkam railway stations in acharapakkam _ periyakalakadi road
Construction of rob in lieu of existing lc.no.75 at railway km 97_15_16 in between pakkam and acharapakkam railway stations in acharapakkam _ periyakalakadi road
Read moreof your Industry type