Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Augmentation Of 8 Mva Pta 10 Mva At 33/11 Kv Ind. Birla Nagar S/S Under Htm Division City Circle Gwalior
|
| Description |
Estimate For Augmentation Of 8 Mva Pta 10 Mva At 33/11 Kv Ind. Birla Nagar S/S Under Htm Division City Circle Gwalior
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_415769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/CITY/24-25/149 dt. 09.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 14272 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CITY CENTER GWALIOR (M.P.) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=490176 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv a-sector from dd nagar odd s/s under htm division city circle gwalior
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv a-sector from dd nagar odd s/s under htm division city circle gwalior
Read moreLevelling metalling and other civil work at 33/11 kv s/s birla nagar under city circle gwalior
Levelling metalling and other civil work at 33/11 kv s/s birla nagar under city circle gwalior
Read moreEstimate for load bifurcation of 11 kv residency feeder under htm division city circle gwalior
Estimate for load bifurcation of 11 kv residency feeder under htm division city circle gwalior
Read moreEstimate for bifercation of 11 kv sikandar kampoo feeder under htm division city circle gwalior
Estimate for bifercation of 11 kv sikandar kampoo feeder under htm division city circle gwalior
Read moreEstimate for dismantling of 33 kv morar and ladhedi line under htm division city circle gwalior
Estimate for dismantling of 33 kv morar and ladhedi line under htm division city circle gwalior
Read moreEstimate for providing 11kv central park feeder with covered conductor under htm division city circle gwalior
Estimate for providing 11kv central park feeder with covered conductor under htm division city circle gwalior
Read moreEstimate for power evacuation from phoolbag ehv toward prem motors under htm division city circle gwalior
Estimate for power evacuation from phoolbag ehv toward prem motors under htm division city circle gwalior
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 11 kv hurawali and mohanpur feeder under htm div city circle gwalior
Estimate for renovation of 11 kv hurawali and mohanpur feeder under htm div city circle gwalior
Read moreEstimate for proposed additional 33 kv transport nagar feeder from ashok dhaba to transport nagar s/s under htm division city circle gwalior
Estimate for proposed additional 33 kv transport nagar feeder from ashok dhaba to transport nagar s/s under htm division city circle gwalior
Read morePtr augmentation from 5 mva to 10 mva at 33/11 kv stadium sharma fourm ,sagartal and sewa nagar substation under city circle gwalior
Ptr augmentation from 5 mva to 10 mva at 33/11 kv stadium sharma fourm ,sagartal and sewa nagar substation under city circle gwalior
Read moreof your Industry type