Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Opportunity: Finger Contact With Flexible Shunt π§π The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Finger Contact With Flexible Shunt. π€π Tender Reference: Complete Details Are Available In The Tender Document. Location: Kolkata No Tender Fee π² Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 427230 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 1:30 Pm Interested Bidders Should Submit Their Proposals, Including All Necessary Documentation And Compliance With The Tender Specifications, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Flexible Shunt, Procurement, Electrical Components, Government Tender, Emd, Kolkata| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Finger Contact With Flexible Shunt
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106365372 |
|
Reference Number |
10241875 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106365372/viewNitPdf_4604534.pdf |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type