Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Urgent Emergency Rectification Of Breached Portion At Ch 0/840 To 0/860 Of No 7 Distributary General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Urgent Emergency Rectification Of Breached Portion At Ch 0/840 To 0/860 Of No 7 Distributary General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_716245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6981/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalladikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129911 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-flood damages 2024-urgent rectification and maintenance of breached cut and cover portion (part 1)-general civil work
Rectification and maintenance of breached cut&#x0d and cover portion
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-2024-25-urgent rectification works to pallikkurup distributary at breached portion near vaniyampara between ch 0/700 to ch 0/900 in kanhirapuzha grama panchayath for the year 2024-25- general civil work
General-kpip-am-2024-25-urgent&#x0d rectification works to pallikkurup distributary&#x0d at breached portion near vaniyampara between&#x0d ch 0/700 to ch 0/900 in kanhirapuzha&#x0d grama panchayath for the year 2024-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip- breach-urgent rectification works for the breached left bund portion of perumbavoor branch canal at ch.2.970km- general civil work
General-pvip- breach-urgent rectification works for the breached left bund portion of perumbavoor branch canal at ch.2.970km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works for the breached portion of right bund of llc at ch18300m-general civi workl
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works for the breached portion of right bund of llc at ch18300m-general civil work
General-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-urgent construction of retaining wall at breached portion of vattavada kadavari road ch 0/950-retaining wall
General-urgent construction of retaining wall at breached portion of vattavada kadavari road ch 0/950-retaining wall
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc rectification works at breached portion of meenkara no1 branchcanal (lhs) from ch 0/245 to ch 0/255
General cpp mlbc rectification works at breached portion of meenkara no1 branchcanal (lhs) from ch 0/245 to ch 0/255
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent temporary protection work for breached portion of check dam-general civil work
Urgent temporary protection work for breached portion of check dam
Read morePip-lbc- urgent -rectification works to the breached portion of lb main canal near ch. 33000m
Rectification of breached portion of pip canal&#x0d
Read moreGeneral non plan 2024 25 cpp mlbc urgent rectification works of breached portion between ch 11 300 km arampadam brach canal general civil work
General non plan 2024 25 cpp mlbc urgent rectification works of breached portion between ch 11 300 km arampadam brach canal general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type