Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Rectification Works To Damaged Canal Portion Ch 1/800km To 1/860 Km Of Vakkode Branch Canal
|
| Description |
General Cpp Tms Action Plan 2024 &Amp#X0d
25 Urgent Rectification Works To Damaged&Amp#X0d
Canal Portion Between Ch /800km To&Amp#X0d
Ch 1/860km Of Vakkode Branch Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_753160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3610/2024_5_8_7/1 |
| Tender Fee | 730 |
| EMD | 8254 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chittur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222140 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreCpp-tms-action plan-2024-25-rectification works to damaged canal portion between ch 0/700km to 0/800km of karukamani distributory of vakkode branch canal
Cpp-tms-action plan-2024-25-rectification works to damaged canal portion between ch 0/700km to 0/800km of karukamani distributory of vakkode branch canal
Read moreCpp-tms- plan- 2023-24- rectification works to damaged canal between ch-1/620 km to 1/670 km and damaged road cross portion at ch-2/440 km of vakkode branch canal
Rectification works
Read moreCpp-tms-action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the damaged portions of pothady branch canal between ch.3/750km to 3/800km
Urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc urgent rectification of damaged portion and arresting leakages near ch 4 100 km of high level canal
General cpp mlbc urgent rectification&#x0d of damaged portion and arresting leakages near&#x0d ch 4 100 km of high level canal&#x0d
Read morePip-lbc- urgent -rectification works to the breached portion of lb main canal near ch. 33000m
Rectification of breached portion of pip canal&#x0d
Read moreCpp-mrbc-urgent rectification to breached portion of angarath canal betweench-1/650km and ch-1/670km -for the year2023-24
Rectification
Read moreGeneral rectification of muppathadam new main canal from ch 0 800km to1 100 kmrectification of muppathadam new main canal from ch 0 800km to1 100 km general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreNabard-ridf xxix 2023 24 cpp tms rectification work to damaged canal portions between ch 2 480km to 2 675km and ch 3 542km to 3 600km of vakkode branch canal.
Cpp tms rectification work to damaged canal portions between ch 2 480km to 2 675km and ch 3 542km to 3 600km of vakkode branch canal.
Read moreof your Industry type