Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kpip Am 2024 25 Urgent Rectification Works To Pallikkurup Distributary At Breached Portion Near Vaniyampara Between Ch 0/700 To Ch 0/900 In Kanhirapuzha Grama Panchayath For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kpip Am 2024 25 Urgent&Amp#X0d
Rectification Works To Pallikkurup Distributary&Amp#X0d
At Breached Portion Near Vaniyampara Between&Amp#X0d
Ch 0/700 To Ch 0/900 In Kanhirapuzha&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath For The Year 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_698337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2984/2024_5_4_3/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHIRAPUZHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089864 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kpip-am-2025-26-reconstruction of side wall at breached section at ch 0/030 km of chooriyod distributary and urgent minor rectification works in rbmc, chooriyod and pallikurup distributaries - general civil work general civil work
Kpip-am-2025-26-reconstruction&#x0d of side wall at breached section at ch 0/030&#x0d km of chooriyod distributary and urgent minor&#x0d rectification works in rbmc, chooriyod and&#x0d pallikurup distributaries - general civil work.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-2024-25-water distribution works through pallikkurup and chooriyod distributaries for the year 2024-25- general civil work
General-kpip-am-2024-25-water&#x0d distribution works through pallikkurup and&#x0d chooriyod distributaries for the year 2024-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-2025-26- clearing jungle, silt removal and water distribution works through pallikkurup and chooriyode distributaries-general civil work
General-kpip-am-2025-26- clearing&#x0d jungle, silt removal and water distribution&#x0d works through pallikkurup and chooriyode&#x0d distributaries-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- urgent- emergency rectification of breached portion at ch 0/840 to 0/860 of no 7 distributary -general civil work
General-urgent-emergency rectification of breached portion at ch 0/840 to 0/860 of no 7 distributary-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
General-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
Read moregeneral-kpip - am - clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch 0/000km to 2/500 km general civil work
general-kpip - am - clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch 0/000km to 2/500 km-.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip - am - cleraing jungle and desiltation of thampan canal from ch 0/000 km to tail end-.-general civil work
General-kpip - am - cleraing jungle and desiltation of thampan canal from ch 0/000 km to tail end-.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am 25 26 clearing jungle desilting of thampan canal from ch 0 000 km to tail end general civil work
General kpip am 25 26 clearing jungle &#x0d desilting of thampan canal from ch 0 000 km&#x0d to tail end general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip- am-kpip-am-water distribution works through lbmc and all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/00km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip- am-kpip-am-water distribution works through lbmc and all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/00km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral action plan 2024 25 kpip am rectification works to mannampetta no 1 distributory between ch 0 800 km and 0 850 km general civil work
General action plan 2024 25 kpip am rectification works to mannampetta no 1 distributory between ch 0 800 km and 0 850 km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type