Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kpip Am 2025 26 Reconstruction Of Side Wall At Breached Section At Ch 0/030 Km Of Chooriyod Distributary And Urgent Minor Rectification Works In Rbmc, Chooriyod And Pallikurup Distributaries General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kpip Am 2025 26 Reconstruction&Amp#X0d
Of Side Wall At Breached Section At Ch 0/030&Amp#X0d
Km Of Chooriyod Distributary And Urgent Minor&Amp#X0d
Rectification Works In Rbmc, Chooriyod And&Amp#X0d
Pallikurup Distributaries General Civil Work. &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_783275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2915/2025_5_4_3/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11644 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanhirapuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285704 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kpip-am-2024-25-water distribution works through pallikkurup and chooriyod distributaries for the year 2024-25- general civil work
General-kpip-am-2024-25-water&#x0d distribution works through pallikkurup and&#x0d chooriyod distributaries for the year 2024-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-2024-25-water distribution works through rbmc and arakurissi distributary for the year 2024-25- general civil work
General-kpip-am-2024-25-water&#x0d distribution works through rbmc and&#x0d arakurissi distributary for the year 2024-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
General-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-2025-26-water distribution works through rbmc and clearing jungle, silt removal, water distribution works through arakurissi distributary-general civil work
General-kpip-am-2025-26-water&#x0d distribution works through rbmc and clearing&#x0d jungle, silt removal, water distribution works&#x0d through arakurissi distributary-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-jungle clearance , silt removal and canal cleaning works of karumanamkurussi, kulakkad distributaries and kuttanassery minor distributary for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip-am-jungle clearance , silt&#x0d removal and canal cleaning works of&#x0d karumanamkurussi, kulakkad distributaries&#x0d and kuttanassery minor distributary for the&#x0d year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-monsoon preparedness -- cutting of trees posing danger on an emergency basis and engaging man mazdoor in rbmc and its distributaries-for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip-monsoon preparedness --&#x0d cutting of trees posing danger on an emergency&#x0d basis and engaging man mazdoor in rbmc and&#x0d its distributaries-for the year 2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-action plan-mvip-annual maintenance of inchoor distributary ,varapetty distributary and rbmc canals for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-action plan-mvip-annual maintenance of inchoor distributary ,varapetty distributary and rbmc canals for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mvip-annual maintenance of varapetty distributry, inchoor distributary,naduvakkad distributary and rbmc canals for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-mvip-annual maintenance of varapetty distributry, inchoor distributary,naduvakkad distributary and rbmc canals for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip- am-kpip-am-water distribution works through lbmc and all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/00km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip- am-kpip-am-water distribution works through lbmc and all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/00km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-2025-26- clearing jungle, silt removal and water distribution works through pallikkurup and chooriyode distributaries-general civil work
General-kpip-am-2025-26- clearing&#x0d jungle, silt removal and water distribution&#x0d works through pallikkurup and chooriyode&#x0d distributaries-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type