Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repairs Of Bldg No. P 46 And External Rehabilitation And Allied Work Of Bldg No. P 03 Under Ge (North) Udhampur
|
| Description |
Spl Repairs Of Bldg No. P 46 And External Rehabilitation And Allied Work Of Bldg No. P 03 Under Ge (North) Udhampur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_684340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/U(N)-66/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 89060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (North) Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=765851 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no. p-18 krimchi complex under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repair to bldg no. p-18 krimchi complex 
 under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-16 of pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no p-16 of pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-14 at pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no p-14 at pb enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no. p-22 (fafa) at jne under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no. p-22 (fafa) 
 at jne under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreGe/u(n)-75/2023-24 spl repairs to bldg no np-30 of at bn asc, spl repair of external rehabilitation and allied wk of bldg no p-05 of eme enclave and provn of urinals in toilet near bldg no p-16 lub store under ge (north) udhampur
Ge/u(n)-75/2023-24 spl repairs to bldg no np-30 of at bn asc, spl repair of external rehabilitation and allied wk of bldg no p-05 of eme enclave and provn of urinals in toilet near bldg no p-16 lub store under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no np-07, p-37 and np-12 under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repair to bldg no np-07, p-37 and np-12 under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreRehabilitation of bldg no. p-15 offr fafa md accn of ashok vihar under ge (north) udhampur
Rehabilitation of bldg no. p-15 offr fafa md accn of ashok vihar under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no. p-19 (or md accn) at krimchi complex under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no. p-19 (or md accn) at krimchi complex under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type