Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Installation Of Rig Bore Tubewell With Soakpit At Bahidya Bagdi Para Near Shanti Ganguli Plot At Mouza Bahidya Jl No 247 Plot No 647
|
| Description |
Estimate For Installation Of Rig Bore Tubewell With Soakpit At Bahidya Bagdi Para Near Shanti Ganguli Plot At Mouza Bahidya Jl No 247 Plot No 647
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716439_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER02 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | METYALA GP OFFICE AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1891049 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for construction of concrete chatal at bahidya near jamkumari mandir, at mouza -bahidya, jl no- 247,plot- , under metyala gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund, during the year 2024- 2025.
Estimate for construction of concrete chatal at bahidya near jamkumari mandir, at mouza -bahidya, jl no- 247,plot- , under metyala gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund, during the year 2024- 2025.
Read moreRepair road from mukul dome towards rantan kar bagdi house, jl no-223, plot-586,561
Repair road from mukul dome towards rantan kar bagdi house, jl no-223, plot-586,561
Read moreRe-excavation of dharampur wht under block- keshpur, mouzadharampur, jl no. 247, plot no. 182
Re-excavation of dharampur wht under block- keshpur, mouzadharampur, jl no. 247, plot no. 182
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from muslem mallik house jl no 227 plot no 247 to hasrat ali house jl no 227 plot no 249 under satyapur gp under debra ps. fund- 15th fc
Construction work
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with soakpit at bhalagora near jagat mandi house. jl-81, plot-336, activity id-93943907.
Installation of tubewell with soakpit at bhalagora near jagat mandi house. jl-81, plot-336, activity id-93943907.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with soakpit near bhagabandh sasan ghat. jl-86, plot-474. activity id-109952444. (2025-26).
Installation of tubewell with soakpit near bhagabandh sasan ghat. jl-86, plot-474. activity id-109952444. (2025-26).
Read moreConstruction cc road from kishoripada bayen house to saptam bagdi house at shibogram ix jl no 147 plot no 304 to 308
Construction cc road from kishoripada bayen house to saptam bagdi house at shibogram ix jl no 147 plot no 304 to 308
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with soakpit at ghara para mouza kishorechak sansad 06 jl no 219 plot no 765
Sinking of new tubewell with soakpit at ghara para mouza kishorechak sansad 06 jl no 219 plot no 765
Read moreSinking of 100mm x 40mm dia m-ii tube well near aktar kha house at kanchanpur jalpai uttar (jl no132, plot- 647). activity id - 89160106
Sinking of 100mm x 40mm dia m-ii tube well near aktar kha house at kanchanpur jalpai uttar (jl no132, plot- 647). activity id - 89160106
Read moreInstallation of low mast light near house of bablu pal at talbandi at mouza-talbandi of jl no- 247, plot no- 122
Installation of low mast light near house of bablu pal at talbandi at mouza-talbandi of jl no- 247, plot no- 122&#x0d project(s) id no.- apas/01/233/52/0002
Read moreof your Industry type