Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Cc Road From Kishoripada Bayen House To Saptam Bagdi House At Shibogram Ix Jl No 147 Plot No 304 To 308
|
| Description |
Construction Cc Road From Kishoripada Bayen House To Saptam Bagdi House At Shibogram Ix Jl No 147 Plot No 304 To 308
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_742260_3 |
|
Reference Number |
08/DakGP /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shibogram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1640186 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of cc road from dhena tudu house to babu murmu at shibogram lx for the purpose to tribal development. mouza shibogram, dakshingram gp under mayureswar i panchayat samiti, jl no 147
Const. of cc road from dhena tudu house to babu murmu at shibogram lx for the purpose to tribal development. mouza shibogram, dakshingram gp under mayureswar i panchayat samiti, jl no 147
Read moreInstallation of 9 nos solar light near kadamkhandi parimal bayen house near joydeb bayen house near shyamal house near sorola subhash bagdi house near gorola suman mondal house near kadamkhandi lalu roy house kadamkhandi shibu bayen house, subhash mo
Installation of 9 nos solar light near kadamkhandi parimal bayen house near joydeb bayen house near shyamal house near sorola subhash bagdi house near gorola suman mondal house near kadamkhandi lalu roy house kadamkhandi shibu bayen house, subhash mo
Read moreInstallation of pump set near subrata bagdi house at eroali ix
Installation of pump set near subrata bagdi house at eroali ix
Read moreInstalation of solar street light at harisara bagdi para shib mandir, near manoj mondal house, near dayamay bayen house, near grammo kali mandir, near chandana mal house, near khudu mal house, near kajal bayen house, near laltu das house under harisa
Instalation of solar street light at harisara bagdi para shib mandir, near manoj mondal house, near dayamay bayen house, near grammo kali mandir, near chandana mal house, near khudu mal house, near kajal bayen house, near laltu das house under harisa
Read moreConstruction of cc road at namo deowash from lakshman bagdi house to manab bagdi house mouja deoash jl 127 dag no 2652 to 2715
Construction of cc road at namo deowash from lakshman bagdi house to manab bagdi house mouja deoash jl 127 dag no 2652 to 2715
Read moreRepair road from mukul dome towards rantan kar bagdi house, jl no-223, plot-586,561
Repair road from mukul dome towards rantan kar bagdi house, jl no-223, plot-586,561
Read more08-construction of concrete road from house of sukumar bagdi house towards nabo bagdi house at nandapur sansad xi under alunda gp mouza nandapur, jl no 17 activity id-98036727
08-construction of concrete road from house of sukumar bagdi house towards nabo bagdi house at nandapur sansad xi under alunda gp mouza nandapur, jl no 17 activity id-98036727
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of basudeb pramanik to house of mriganka pramanik, bakshichak-187, jl-147
Construction of pucca drain from house of basudeb pramanik to house of mriganka pramanik, bakshichak-187, jl-147
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bakasambayen house to bishu bayen house at nadora under jhikodda gp (jl-9, mouza-nadora, plot -504/1063 to 504/1064)
Construction of concrete road from bakasambayen house to bishu bayen house at nadora under jhikodda gp (jl-9, mouza-nadora, plot -504/1063 to 504/1064)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at saha para to palit bagdi house at bhatra mouza bhatra jl 86 code 67489791
Construction of concrete road at saha para to palit bagdi house at bhatra mouza bhatra jl 86 code 67489791
Read moreof your Industry type