Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Modification Of Safety Protection System At Various Location Electrical Surface Sub Station Under Bankola Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Modification Of Safety Protection System At Various Location Electrical Surface Sub Station Under Bankola Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_305534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/23-24/EnM/436 Dt. 18.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bankola Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=316577 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreRepairing and modification of lighting arrestor safety protection system at various location weigh bridge under bankola area
Repairing and modification of lighting arrestor safety protection system at various location weigh bridge under bankola area
Read moreInstallation of surge arrestor protection system at bankola area ht surface sub station , area office ht sub station , area hospital , ht surface sub station and gulmohar club electrical surface substation site under bankola area.
Installation of surge arrestor protection system at bankola area ht surface sub station , area office ht sub station , area hospital , ht surface sub station and gulmohar club electrical surface substation site under bankola area.
Read moreRepairing and modification of ent department of bankola area
Repairing and modification of ent department of bankola area
Read moreMaintenance, repairing electrical wiring of bankola area store under bankola area
Maintenance, repairing electrical wiring of bankola area store under bankola area
Read moreRepairing & modification of field hostel at 400/220kv binaguri sub-station
Repairing & modification of field hostel at 400/220kv binaguri sub-station
Read moreInstallation of surge arrestor protection system at bankola colliery sankalpakhani ht surface substation,no 8 pit ht substation,no 1 pit ht surface substation and main electrical surface substation near workshop site of bankola colliery under bankola
Installation of surge arrestor protection system at bankola colliery sankalpakhani ht surface substation,no 8 pit ht substation,no 1 pit ht surface substation and main electrical surface substation near workshop site of bankola colliery under bankola
Read moreRepairing of electrical wiring with supply fitting of advance type safety protection system and illumination of ssp(0) weigh bridge under bankola area
Repairing of electrical wiring with supply 
 fitting of advance type safety protection 
 system and illumination of ssp(0) weigh
 bridge under bankola area
Read more1kv electrical protection safety gloves,11kv electrical protection safety gloves,electric arc face
Read more
Complete repairing and rewinding of 100kva 11kv 3.3 kv marson make power transformer millenium incline surface sub station at shankarpur colliery udner bankola area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 100kva 11kv 3.3 kv marson make power transformer millenium incline surface sub station at shankarpur colliery udner bankola area.
Read moreof your Industry type