Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Oil Seal,Wiper Lin Road,Hydraulic Hose,Timer Relay Wiper,Wiper Linkage,Wiper Arm Assy,Wiper Blade,S
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3899871
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 01, 2023 01:11
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RAJDHANI TRADERS - 11-09-2023 14:01:41 MII MSE Qualified
2 RISHAB AUTOMOBILES - 10-09-2023 12:09:42 MII MSE Qualified
3 S & N DISTRIBUTORS - 11-09-2023 13:35:20 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RISHAB AUTOMOBILES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Oil Seal,Wiper Lin Road,Hydraulic Hose,Timer Relay Wiper,Wiper Linkage,Wiper Arm Assy,Wiper blade,S 22061.00 L1
2 S & N DISTRIBUTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Oil Seal,Wiper Lin Road,Hydraulic Hose,Timer Relay Wiper,Wiper Linkage,Wiper Arm Assy,Wiper blade,S 24600.00 L2
3 RAJDHANI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Oil Seal,Wiper Lin Road,Hydraulic Hose,Timer Relay Wiper,Wiper Linkage,Wiper Arm Assy,Wiper blade,S 28600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise