Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Wiper Blade,Wiper Arm Assy,Wiper Linkage,Wiper Blade,Wiper Arm,Wiper Linkage,Wiper Motor Assy,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4490174 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 18:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH ENTERPRISE | - | 26-01-2024 15:14:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BHATTACHARJEE AND CO | - | 25-01-2024 17:19:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NASKAR ENTERPRISE | - | 26-01-2024 16:33:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATTACHARJEE AND CO | Item Categories : ASSY WIPER BLADE,WIPER ARM ASSY,WIPER LINKAGE,WIPER BLADE,WIPER ARM,WIPER LINKAGE,WIPER MOTOR ASSY, | 22045.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NASKAR ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : ASSY WIPER BLADE,WIPER ARM ASSY,WIPER LINKAGE,WIPER BLADE,WIPER ARM,WIPER LINKAGE,WIPER MOTOR ASSY, | 22960.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AKASH ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : ASSY WIPER BLADE,WIPER ARM ASSY,WIPER LINKAGE,WIPER BLADE,WIPER ARM,WIPER LINKAGE,WIPER MOTOR ASSY, | 23631.00 | L3 |
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreAnnual pump and motor maintainance work for the year 2026-27
Annual pump and motor maintainance work for the year 2026-27
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreProcurement of water supply items and motor repair, rewinding items for induvalu grama panchayath
Procurement of water supply items and motor repair, rewinding items for induvalu grama panchayath
Read moreConstruction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreSupply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreDrilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type