Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Plate,Pressure Plate,Wiper Linkage,Wiper Blade,Gear Lever Kit,Wiper Arm,Wiper Blade,Regulato
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5474144 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDOK STORE | - | 28-10-2024 13:59:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2024 13:28:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S B.S.MOTOR STORE | - | 22-10-2024 21:17:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | spring sales corporation | - | 28-10-2024 11:19:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | spring sales corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE,PRESSURE PLATE,WIPER LINKAGE,WIPER BLADE,GEAR LEVER KIT,WIPER ARM,WIPER BLADE,REGULATO | 18961.00 | L1 |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE,PRESSURE PLATE,WIPER LINKAGE,WIPER BLADE,GEAR LEVER KIT,WIPER ARM,WIPER BLADE,REGULATO | 21261.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHANDOK STORE | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE,PRESSURE PLATE,WIPER LINKAGE,WIPER BLADE,GEAR LEVER KIT,WIPER ARM,WIPER BLADE,REGULATO | 21972.00 | L3 |