Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Plate,Coil System,Fuel Supply Tube,Wiper Blade With Arm,Wiper Linkage,Wiper Bush
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4046264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREEN INDIA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2023 16:12:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NEW AYAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2023 16:04:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VILLA COMMUNICATION | - | 14-10-2023 16:23:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NEW AYAAN ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pressure Plate,Coil System,Fuel Supply Tube,Wiper Blade with Arm,Wiper Linkage,Wiper Bush | 42000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GREEN INDIA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pressure Plate,Coil System,Fuel Supply Tube,Wiper Blade with Arm,Wiper Linkage,Wiper Bush | 59521.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VILLA COMMUNICATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pressure Plate,Coil System,Fuel Supply Tube,Wiper Blade with Arm,Wiper Linkage,Wiper Bush | 78835.00 | L3 |