Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of 100 Mm I/D Di Water Supply Line In Shubash Nagar Ward 17 Zone 1 Under Mc Gurugram
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of 100 Mm I/D Di Water Supply Line In Shubash Nagar Ward 17 Zone 1 Under Mc Gurugram
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_423868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025A3D791C0 A82D 4DC8 A7C3 4CCE38C2F969285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=500648 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of 100 mm i/d di water supply line in shubash nagar ward 17 zone 1 under mc gurugram. recall
Providing and laying of 100 mm i/d di water supply line in shubash nagar ward 17 zone 1 under mc gurugram. recall
Read moreHiring of 125kva genfor smooth functioning of disposal during monsoon at shubash nagar harijan basti in ward 17 zone 2 under mc gurugram
Hiring of 125kva genfor smooth functioning of disposal during monsoon at shubash nagar harijan basti in ward 17 zone 2 under mc gurugram
Read moreLaying of 150/100 mm dia di
Laying of 150/100mm dia di water supply pipeline at venkatasaiprem nagar chowdariguda under pocharam section sub division ii o and m division xix st reserved
Read moreLaying of 100 mm dia di water supply
Laying of 100mm dia di water supply line for ering pollution water supply complaints from house no. 5-88 to 5-91 in izzat nagar under madhapur i section, sub division i, o and m division xv, durgamcheruvu.
Read moreShifting of 250mm di water supply line in village begampur at boosting station ward no 17 zone a under mc gurugram.
Shifting of 250mm di water supply line in village begampur at boosting station ward no 17 zone a under mc gurugram.
Read moreProviding and laying 100 mm di water pipe line
Providing and laying 100 mm di water pipe line&#x0d at khadak road saibaba market to teenbatti near&#x0d islami hotel at ward no 5.
Read moreProviding and laying 100 mm di water pipe line
Providing and laying 100 mm di water pipe line&#x0d at khadak road saibaba market to teenbatti near&#x0d islami hotel at ward no 5
Read moreProviding and laying 100 mm di water pipe line
Providing and laying 100 mm di water pipe line&#x0d at khadak road saibaba market to teenbatti near&#x0d islami hotel at ward no 5
Read moreLaying of 100 mm dia di water supply pipeline
Laying of 100mm dia di ws pipeline from sl no.221 to 207, sl no. 671 to 669, sl no. 215 to 223 at rajeev gandhi nagar c block under bharathnagar section, sub division ii, o and m division ix, kukatpally (reservation earmarked for schedule tribes, as per g.o.ms. no: 59, dtd: 21.05.2018).
Read moreLaying of 200/150/100 mm dia di/hdpe
Laying of 200/150/100 mm dia di/hdpe water supply feeder and distribution lines at chaitanya nagar colony opposite siddhartha engineering college under pocharam section sd-ii, o and m div-xix
Read moreof your Industry type