Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutting / Shifting, Transplantation And New Plantation Of Trees Falling In The Road Alignment From Devad Village Side Of Bridge Across Kalundri River Connecting New Panvel , Devad Village Tal Panvel, Dist Raigad, Under Naina Project
|
| Description |
Cutting / Shifting, Transplantation And New Plantation Of &Amp#X0d
Trees Falling In The Road Alignment From Devad Village &Amp#X0d
Side Of Bridge Across Kalundri River Connecting New &Amp#X0d
Panvel , Devad Village Tal Panvel, Dist Raigad, Under &Amp#X0d
Naina Project.
|
| Organisation | City and Industrial Development Corporation of Maharashtra Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CIDCO_1247842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA02/CIDCO/EE(NAINA-I)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CIDCO LTD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2151855 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approach road for devad bridge from new panvel side under naina project
Construction of approach road for devad bridge&#x0d from new panvel side under naina project
Read moreTransplantation of trees falling in the alignment of nehar circle flyover project, pal road, jodhpur
Transplantation of trees falling in the alignment of nehar circle flyover project, pal road, jodhpur
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Reconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs (a.m.c.) to panvel vichumbe shivkar devad pali adai akurli road m.d.r.-112 km 0/000 to 10/300 tal - panvel dist - raigad.
Annual maintainance and repairs (a.m.c.) to panvel vichumbe shivkar devad pali adai akurli road m.d.r.-112 km 0/000 to 10/300 tal - panvel dist - raigad.
Read moreConstruction of sakav at dodhani village in panvel dist raigad
Construction of sakav at dodhani village in panvel dist raigad
Read moreCarrying out new plantation and transplantation of trees in sector - 16 and sector - 11 at new panvel (east)
Carrying out new plantation and transplantation of trees in sector -16 and sector - 11 at new panvel (east).
Read moreConstruction of social hall at akurli village tal. panvel dist raigad
Construction of social hall at akurli village tal. panvel dist raigad
Read moreNew construction of sub center building at adai tal panvel dist raigad
New construction of sub center building at adai tal panvel dist raigad
Read moreConstruction internal cement concrete road in usarlikhurd village tal-panvel dist-raigad
Construction internal cement concrete road in usarlikhurd village tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of social temple hall at shivkar village tal panvel dist raigad
Construction of social temple hall at shivkar village tal panvel dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type