Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Goltikuri Rajib Gandhi Seba Kendra Of Bilati Gp Within Illambazar Dev. Block(aid 69631980)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Goltikuri Rajib Gandhi Seba Kendra Of Bilati Gp Within Illambazar Dev. Block(aid 69631980)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_640665_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.08/B.G.P/2023-24 Dated 08-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOLTIKURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1378431 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
construction of community leach pit for goltikuri imis village under belati gram panchayat within illambazar dev. block
Construction of community leach pit for goltikuri imis village under belati gram panchayat within illambazar dev. block
Read moreCons of fencing for mango orchard at nachansaha sansad under bilati gram panchayat within ilambazar dev. block (aid- 97674285 )
Works
Read moreConstruction of car parking place for rent near rajiv gandhi seba kendra
Construction of car parking place for rent near rajiv gandhi seba kendra
Read moreCons of pcc rd from sahapara main road towards halim house at saldanga sansad under bilati gp within ilambazar dev. block (aid-110019800)
Cons of pcc rd from sahapara main road towards halim house at saldanga sansad under bilati gp within ilambazar dev. block (aid-110019800)
Read moreRepair and renovation of existing building of bharat niman rajib gandhi seba kendra and icds building for function of jmfc court at tangi for the year 24-25
Repair and renovation of existing building of bharat niman rajib gandhi seba kendra and icds building for function of jmfc court at tangi for the year 24-25
Read moreRepairing and renovation of rajib gandhi seva kendra and maintanence of quarter at block campus
Repairing and renovation of rajib gandhi seva kendra and maintanence of quarter at block campus
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at bl and lro office in miuza illambazar jl no 95, plot no 1087 within illambazar g.p. under illambazar dev. block
Construction of community sanitary complex at bl and lro office in miuza illambazar jl no 95, plot no 1087 within illambazar g.p. under illambazar dev. block
Read moreConstruction of toilet including soakpit and retro fitting charge for boys and girls at metekona west icds under bilati gram panchayat within ilambazar dev . block (aid-68924454)
Construction of toilet including soakpit and retro fitting charge for boys and girls at metekona west icds under bilati gram panchayat within ilambazar dev . block (aid-68924454)
Read moreConstruction of first floor finishing work of gp office building at rajib gandhi seba kendra under hatora 1, activity id- 68676873 , alloted fund - 15 th fc (2023-24), untied under hatora gram panchyat
Construction of first floor finishing work of gp office building at rajib gandhi seba kendra under hatora 1, activity id- 68676873 , alloted fund - 15 th fc (2023-24), untied under hatora gram panchyat
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at illambazar bus stand near ada office in miuza debipur jl no 93, plot no 253/254 within illambazar g.p. under illambazar dev. block
Construction of community sanitary complex at illambazar bus stand near ada office in miuza debipur jl no 93, plot no 253/254 within illambazar g.p. under illambazar dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type