Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Fencing For Mango Orchard At Nachansaha Sansad Under Bilati Gram Panchayat Within Ilambazar Dev. Block (Aid 97674285 )
|
| Description |
Works
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_805774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/bgp/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NACHANSAHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1790279 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of pcc rd from sahapara main road towards halim house at saldanga sansad under bilati gp within ilambazar dev. block (aid-110019800)
Cons of pcc rd from sahapara main road towards halim house at saldanga sansad under bilati gp within ilambazar dev. block (aid-110019800)
Read moreConstruction of toilet including soakpit and retro fitting charge for boys and girls at metekona west icds under bilati gram panchayat within ilambazar dev . block (aid-68924454)
Construction of toilet including soakpit and retro fitting charge for boys and girls at metekona west icds under bilati gram panchayat within ilambazar dev . block (aid-68924454)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at goltikuri rajib gandhi seba kendra of bilati gp within illambazar dev. block(aid-69631980)
Construction of community toilet at goltikuri rajib gandhi seba kendra of bilati gp within illambazar dev. block(aid-69631980)
Read moreConstruction of guest house for tourism at laxmipur , srichandrapur sansad under illambazar gram panchayat within ilambazar dev . block
Construction of guest house for tourism at laxmipur , srichandrapur sansad under illambazar gram panchayat within ilambazar dev . block
Read moreConstruction of all weather road from anondo soren house towards mini submershible at murgabuni sansad under igp , within ilambazar dev . block
Construction of all weather road from anondo soren house towards mini submershible at murgabuni sansad under igp , within ilambazar dev . block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at ilambazar, 19339101003 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at ilambazar, 19339101003 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ahammad ali house towards jahangir house at bhagabatibazar sansad under nanasole gram panchayat within ilambazar dev . block. scheme id- 89021939 (24-25)
Construction of pcc road from ahammad ali house towards jahangir house at bhagabatibazar sansad under nanasole gram panchayat within ilambazar dev . block. scheme id- 89021939 (24-25)
Read moreCons/dev of interior link road yarbal to kaskhudan via orchard of ab qayoom rather katoo block bijbehara
Cons/dev of interior link road yarbal to kaskhudan via orchard of ab qayoom rather katoo block bijbehara
Read moreCons/dev of interior link road from ab aziz tarray to orchard of mohd rafiq tarray via kanider katoo block bijbehara
Cons/dev of interior link road from ab aziz tarray to orchard of mohd rafiq tarray via kanider katoo block bijbehara
Read moreImprovement of road from idrish house to siraj house at bhagabatibazar booth no 89 under nanasole gram panchayat within ilambazar dev . block, scheme id apas01286890009
Improvement of road from idrish house to siraj house at bhagabatibazar booth no 89 under nanasole gram panchayat within ilambazar dev . block, scheme id apas01286890009
Read moreof your Industry type