Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ramatola Managad Road Vr 89 In Km 1/800 To 2/100 Taluka Salekasa Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ramatola Managad Road Vr 89 In Km 1/800 To 2/100 Taluka Salekasa Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1042856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/39 1st.call of Open 39/30 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821725 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 2/100 to 2/400 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 2/100 to 2/400 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 2/400 to 2/700 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 2/400 to 2/700 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 2/700 to 3/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 2/700 to 3/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya pandhari road vr 03 in km 1/800 to 2/100 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya pandhari road vr 03 in km 1/800 to 2/100 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of kularbhatti bharritola road vr 101 in km 1/500 to 1/800 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of kularbhatti bharritola road vr 101 in km 1/500 to 1/800 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya pandhari road vr 03 in km 1/500 to 1/800 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya pandhari road vr 03 in km 1/500 to 1/800 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya pandhari road vr 03 in km 2/100 to 2/400 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya pandhari road vr 03 in km 2/100 to 2/400 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreRepair to ramatola kularbhatti road ta. salekasa dist gondia 1.00 km
Repair to ramatola kularbhatti road ta. salekasa dist gondia 1.00 km
Read moreImprovement to ramatola kularbhatti road and bridge ta. salekasa dist gondia
Improvement to ramatola kularbhatti road and bridge ta. salekasa dist gondia
Read moreof your Industry type