Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rope Light,Adapter,Tape Roll,U Clip 7 Mm,U Clip 8 Mm,U Clip 10 Mm,Multi Colour Ladi,Warm White Ladi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4291321
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 05, 2023 17:08
End Date
Expired 15/12/2023

Expired 997 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BABA DEEP SINGH G Enterprises - 14-12-2023 09:45:39 N/A Qualified
2 P.C PAINTERS & PRINTERS - 15-12-2023 08:42:07 N/A Qualified
3 V.S CONSTRUCTIONS - 14-12-2023 08:55:14 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 V.S CONSTRUCTIONS Item Categories : Rope Light,Adapter,Tape Roll,U Clip 7 mm,U Clip 8 mm,U Clip 10 mm,Multi Colour Ladi,Warm White Ladi 25950.00 L1
2 BABA DEEP SINGH G Enterprises Item Categories : Rope Light,Adapter,Tape Roll,U Clip 7 mm,U Clip 8 mm,U Clip 10 mm,Multi Colour Ladi,Warm White Ladi 30929.00 L2
3 P.C PAINTERS & PRINTERS Item Categories : Rope Light,Adapter,Tape Roll,U Clip 7 mm,U Clip 8 mm,U Clip 10 mm,Multi Colour Ladi,Warm White Ladi 33995.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise