Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Warm White Ladi 15 Mtr,2 Pin Male Female Connector,Flexible Cble 40 Gauge Roll,6 Mm U Clip Pkt,Brick
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4149689 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 00:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 03-11-2023 00:41:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES | - | 03-11-2023 16:19:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KANI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2023 13:10:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MADHU TRADERS | - | 03-11-2023 15:55:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | R S VENTURE | - | 07-11-2023 22:14:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SSP ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2023 21:11:57 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WARM WHITE LADI 15 MTR,2 PIN MALE FEMALE CONNECTOR,FLEXIBLE CBLE 40 GAUGE ROLL,6MM U CLIP PKT,BRICK | 98409.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : WARM WHITE LADI 15 MTR,2 PIN MALE FEMALE CONNECTOR,FLEXIBLE CBLE 40 GAUGE ROLL,6MM U CLIP PKT,BRICK | 100433.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SSP ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : WARM WHITE LADI 15 MTR,2 PIN MALE FEMALE CONNECTOR,FLEXIBLE CBLE 40 GAUGE ROLL,6MM U CLIP PKT,BRICK | 100860.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MADHU TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : WARM WHITE LADI 15 MTR,2 PIN MALE FEMALE CONNECTOR,FLEXIBLE CBLE 40 GAUGE ROLL,6MM U CLIP PKT,BRICK | 103118.00 | L4 |
| 5 | R S VENTURE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WARM WHITE LADI 15 MTR,2 PIN MALE FEMALE CONNECTOR,FLEXIBLE CBLE 40 GAUGE ROLL,6MM U CLIP PKT,BRICK | 103968.00 | L5 |
| 6 | KANI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : WARM WHITE LADI 15 MTR,2 PIN MALE FEMALE CONNECTOR,FLEXIBLE CBLE 40 GAUGE ROLL,6MM U CLIP PKT,BRICK | 106300.00 | L6 |
Ss male connector 6mm,ss male connector 10mm,ss male connector 12mm,ss female connector 6mm,ss fema
Read more
Warm white strip led ladi,warm white led ladi,flexible wire,brick light,brick light,brick light,spo
Read more
Warm white strip led ladi,warm white led ladi,flexible wire,brick light,brick light,brick light,spo
Read more
Jhalar ladi,warm white ladi,red strip ladi,blue and warm white ladi,flexible wire,u clip,stabilizer
Read more
Male elbow,union,female connector & male connector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale connector and female connector.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale connector, female connector, male stud connector, hex nipple
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePluggable male female connector.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type