Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of Majhiwa Ka Majra Maithu Ka Dera Link Road In Chainage 2 500 To 3 500
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Of Majhiwa Ka Majra Maithu Ka Dera Link Road In Chainage 2 500 To 3 500
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1007997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
499/A-25 Date-11-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1806511 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair work of masidan ka dera link road in km-2(500)
Special repair work of masidan ka dera link road in km-2(500)
Read moreSpecial repair work in km 01 of tirathalal ka dera to ramkishan ka dera link road
Special repair work in km 01 of tirathalal ka dera to ramkishan ka dera link road
Read moreSpecial repair work in km 01 of tirathalal ka dera to ramkishan ka dera link road
Special repair work in km 01 of tirathalal ka dera to ramkishan ka dera link road
Read moreSpecial repair of n.h.-2 to dadhi ka dera link road (vr)
Special repair of n.h.-2 to dadhi ka dera link road (vr)
Read moreSpecial repair of revenue village rohini ka mazra dera banjara link road (vr)
Special repair of revenue village rohini ka mazra dera banjara link road (vr)
Read moreRenewal work along with general repair of majheewa ka majra parag ka dera link road in km-1, 2(100)
Renewal work along with general repair of majheewa ka majra parag ka dera link road in km-1, 2(100)
Read moreConstruction of village barheta ka majra narayanpur ka purva (naya dera) link road including 5 year maintenance
Construction of village barheta ka majra narayanpur ka purva (naya dera) link road including 5 year maintenance
Read moreSpecial repair work on banshi ka dera road from shekhupur bachrauli via yadav dera
Special repair work on banshi ka dera road from shekhupur bachrauli via yadav dera
Read moreSpecial repair work of girende ka pura link road in 1(500)
Special repair work of girende ka pura link road in 1(500)
Read moreof your Industry type