Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💫 Procurement Alert: Sindoh Tn 410 Toner Cartridges 🖨️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Under The Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Sindoh Tn 410 Toner Cartridges. 📦 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 25, 2024, 11:00 Am Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality Certifications, And Delivery Schedules, To Be Considered For This Procurement Opportunity. Keywords: Sindoh Tn 410 Toner Cartridge, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs, Office Supplies, Toner Cartridges| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sindoh Tn 410 Toner Cartridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4836856 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 15:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2024
Expired 860 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOGAR UNATI (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SINDOH Model : TN 410 Title : SINDOH TONER | 22-04-2024 12:16:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS | Make : SINDOH Model : Sindoh TN-410 Toner Cartridge Title : Sindoh TN-410 Toner Cartridge | 24-04-2024 19:35:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | STAR ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : TN410 Title : SINDOH TONER | 02-05-2024 00:03:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Sindoh TN-410 Toner Cartridge | 4438.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DOGAR UNATI (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Sindoh TN-410 Toner Cartridge | 7700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Sindoh TN-410 Toner Cartridge | 9500.00 | L3 |
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreDeepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreBlack cartridge sindoh tn-221b,yellow cartridge sindoh tn-221y,cyan cartridge sindoh tn-221c,magent
Read more
Black cartridge sindoh tn-221b,yellow cartridge sindoh tn-221y,cyan cartridge sindoh tn-221c,magent
Read more
Black cartridge sindoh tn-221b,yellow cartridge sindoh tn-221y,cyan cartridge sindoh tn-221c,magent
Read more
Black cartridge sindoh tn-221b,yellow cartridge sindoh tn-221y,cyan cartridge sindoh tn-221c,magent
Read more
of your Industry type