Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work Of Underground Cables Of Lines Upto Medical College Through 132 Kv Substaion Siddikpur In The Area Of Edd Iv Of Edc I
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work Of Underground Cables Of Lines Upto 33 Kv Medical College Independent Feeder Through 132 Kv Substation Siddikpur In The Area Of Edd Iv Of Edc I Jaunpur
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_974318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/EDC-1(Jnp)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE EDC I JAUNPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1707333 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance work of underground cables ht lt lines in jaunpur city (north south city) in edd iii of edc i jaunpur
Maintenance work of underground cables ht lt lines in jaunpur city (north south city) in edd iii of edc i jaunpur
Read moreWork of underground cabling (construction of 33 kv, 11 kv underground link lines/replacement of damaged underground cables/laying additional underground circuits) in the area of edd modinagar on semi-turnkey basis
Work of underground cabling (construction of 33 kv, 11 kv underground link lines/replacement of damaged underground cables/laying additional underground circuits) in the area of edd modinagar on semi-turnkey basis
Read moreWork of replacing 11 kv belda feeder with underground cable in edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of replacing 11 kv belda feeder with underground cable in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreSpecial repair/replacement of lt over head lines to lt underground cables/lines at cg complex under ge ludhiana
Special repair/replacement of lt over head lines to lt underground cables/lines at cg complex under ge ludhiana
Read moreWork of construction of new 33 kv underground line for 33/11 kv s/s makhdoompur from 132/33 kv s/s manglore in edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of construction of new 33 kv underground line for 33/11 kv s/s makhdoompur from 132/33 kv s/s manglore in edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreErection of electricity lines under deposit head in the area of edd-jalesar, etah under edc, etah.
Erection of electricity lines under deposit head in the area of edd-jalesar, etah under edc, etah.
Read moreDamage 33 kv and 11 kv underground cables, fault with the fault locator machine under edd-1 sikandrabad
Damage 33 kv and 11 kv underground cables, all the work of smooth the 33 kv and 11 kv lines by finding the fault with the fault locator machine under edd-1 sikandrabad bulandshahr/31/edc-ii/bsr/24-25&#x0d
Read moreWork for increasing height of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines of edd rural under edc roorkee
Work for increasing height of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines of edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreRatlam division - godhra-bhopal section - modification of over head power lines by underground cables at various stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCertain repair of ht overhead lines, underground cables connected works under ge (n) bikaner at mil stn bikaner
Certain repair of ht overhead lines, underground cables connected works under ge (n) bikaner at mil stn bikaner
Read moreof your Industry type