Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Invitation For Bids: Upgradation Of Stores At Ins Eksila 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Upgradation Of Stores At Ins Eksila. 🏗️ 🗓️ Deadline: May 10, 2024, 7:30 Pm This Project Aims To Enhance The Operational Capabilities Of The Facility. Interested Parties Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs, Ins Eksila, Stores Upgradation, Government Contract, Bid Invitation| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Upgradation Of Stores At Ins Eksila
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4832182 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 848 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVI LAKSHMI SAI ENTERPRISES | 25-04-2024 16:06:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LVN ENTERPRISES | 03-05-2024 08:43:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOHIT ENTERPRISES | 03-05-2024 10:17:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PAVAN PUTRA ENTERPRISES | 25-04-2024 17:42:33 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VARALI ASSOCIATES | 25-04-2024 19:56:16 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Venkata Vani Enterprises | 25-04-2024 16:16:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSelection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreSelection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Read moreM and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type