Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Cc Road At W.No.2, Throupathi Amman Kovil Street (Unicode No.095002 R027), W.No.3, Dharga Vandimedu Main Street 3 ( Unicode No.095003 R063) In Panruti Municipality.
|
| Description |
Relaying Cc Road At W.No.2, Throupathi Amman Kovil Street (Unicode No.095002 R027), W.No.3, Dharga Vandimedu Main Street 3 ( Unicode No.095003 R063) In Panruti Municipality.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_339026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1441/2023/E1/SFC-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANRUTI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying cc road at w.no.2, raman street (unicode no.095002r026), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-1 (unicode no.095003r065) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.2, raman street (unicode no.095002r026), w.no.3, dharga vandimedu main street-1 (unicode no.095003r065) in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.3, dharga vandimedu south (unicode no.095003r062), w.no.5, someswaran kovil street (unicode no.095005r076), w.no.6,railway feeder road street (unicode no.095006r090), in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.3, dharga vandimedu south (unicode no.095003r062), w.no.5, someswaran kovil street (unicode no.095005r076), w.no.6,railway feeder road street (unicode no.095006r090), in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.8,samiyar dharga (unicode no.095008r117), w.no.16,melapalayam pattai to ramar kovil (unicode no.095016r270) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.8,samiyar dharga (unicode no.095008r117), w.no.16,melapalayam pattai to ramar kovil (unicode no.095016r270) in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.22, spd.ramasamy street (unicode no.095022r367), w.no.26,thideerkupam main street (unicode no.095026r429) in panruti municipality.
Relaying of cc road at w.no.22, spd.ramasamy street (unicode no.095022r367), w.no.26,thideerkupam main street (unicode no.095026r429) in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.2, jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r010), w.no.16, 2nd cross street (unicode no.095016s032) w.no.4,dhanapal street (unicode no.095004r069), in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at w.no.2, jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r010), w.no.16, 2nd cross street (unicode no.095016s032) w.no.4,dhanapal street (unicode no.095004r069), in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.16,bajanamada street (unicode no.095016r275), w.no.27,kadharmasthan nagar main street (unicode no.095027r494), in panruti municipality.
Relaying of cc road at w.no.16,bajanamada street (unicode no.095016r275), w.no.27,kadharmasthan nagar main street (unicode no.095027r494), in panruti municipality.
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.17, thandupalayam colony (unicode no.095017r301), w.no.25, gandhi nagar 1st street (unicode no.095025r416), w.no.27, cross street-1 (unicode no.095027r489) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.17, thandupalayam colony (unicode no.095017r301), w.no.25, gandhi nagar 1st street (unicode no.095025r416), w.no.27, cross street-1 (unicode no.095027r489) in panruti municipality.
Read morerelaying cc road at w.no.7,thiruvalluvar nagar 4th street ( unicode no.095007r092), w.no.7, thiruvalluvar nagar 3rd cross street ( unicode no.095007r094), w.no.9, saranarayanan nagar 1st cross street ( unicode no.095009r133) in panruti municipality
relaying cc road at w.no.7,thiruvalluvar nagar 4th street ( unicode no.095007r092), w.no.7, thiruvalluvar nagar 3rd cross street ( unicode no.095007r094), w.no.9, saranarayanan nagar 1st cross street ( unicode no.095009r133) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at sathyamoorthy street (unicode no.095028r499) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at sathyamoorthy street (unicode no.095028r499) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at vallalar street (unicode no.095021r366) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at vallalar street (unicode no.095021r366) in panruti municipality
Read moreof your Industry type