Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Pavement At Melveeranam Village H/O Melveeranam Panchayat At Sholinghur Block Under Union General Fund For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement At Melveeranam Village H/O Melveeranam Panchayat At Sholinghur Block Under Union General Fund For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_389793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No. A2/1001/2023 Dated 22.05.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Sholinghur Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding cc pavement at thalavaipattadai village h/o kodaikal panchayat at sholinghur block under union general fund for the year 2023-24
Providing cc pavement at thalavaipattadai village h/o kodaikal panchayat at sholinghur block under union general fund for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type