Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To A) Kundane Varkhedi Balapur Fagane Babhulwadi Borkund Kulathe To Nh 60 (Purmepada) Road Mdr 51 Km.6/00 To 37/00 B) Vinchur Borkund To Nashik District Border To Zodge Road Mdr 57 Km.0/00 To 15/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To A) Kundane Varkhedi Balapur Fagane Babhulwadi Borkund Kulathe To Nh 60 (Purmepada) Road Mdr 51 Km.6/00 To 37/00 B) Vinchur Borkund To Nashik District Border To Zodge Road Mdr 57 Km.0/00 To 15/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924078_11 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 52100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to kundane varkhedi balapur fagane babhulwadi hadsune visarne junavane borkund kulthe to nh-3
Maintenance and repairs for one year to kundane varkhedi balapur fagane babhulwadi hadsune visarne junavane borkund kulthe to nh-3 &#x0d purmepada road mdr-51 km.6/00 to 24/500 and 31/500 to 37/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to nandale borkund mandal dhadra dhadri purmepada bendrepada to nh-3 road mdr-56 km. 0/00 to 23/300 tal.dist. dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one year to nandale borkund mandal dhadra dhadri purmepada bendrepada to nh-3 road mdr-56 km. 0/00 to 23/300 tal.dist. dhule
Read moreS.r. to nandale borkund mandal to arvi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 1/00 and 4/00 to 5/00 tal.dist.dhule
S.r. to nandale borkund mandal to arvi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 1/00 and 4/00 to 5/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to gondur war kundane to nh-6 to sanjori balhane road mdr-21 km.13/00 to 15/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to gondur war kundane to nh-6 to sanjori balhane road mdr-21 km.13/00 to 15/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreWidening and improvement to dhule varkhedi arni shirdhane vishwanath mohadi to district border road mdr-50 km.0/500 to 2/300 and 3/00 to 4/00 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to varkhedi)
Widening and improvement to dhule varkhedi arni shirdhane vishwanath mohadi to district border road mdr-50 km.0/500 to 2/300 and 3/00 to 4/00 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to varkhedi)
Read moreImprovement to dhule mohadi ranmala moghan kulathe to district border road mdr-58 in km.7/00 to 17/110 (part tikhi to moghan) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement to dhule mohadi ranmala moghan kulathe to district border road mdr-58 in km.7/00 to 17/110 (part tikhi to moghan) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to borkund to ratanpura to revaji shiroad vr-86 km.1/00 to 4/00 tal.dist.dhule
Improvement to borkund to ratanpura to revaji shiroad vr-86 km.1/00 to 4/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to dhule vadjai saundane babhulwadi anchale road mdr-27 km. 2/200 to 14/00 tal.dist. dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one year to dhule vadjai saundane babhulwadi anchale road mdr-27 km. 2/200 to 14/00 tal.dist. dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) mdr-53 to nimdale war kundane raver junnar road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 30/00 b) nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi deur kh. to sh-16 road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 21/450 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) mdr-53 to nimdale war kundane raver junnar road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 30/00 b) nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi deur kh. to sh-16 road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 21/450 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of biladi to kundane road vr 108 km. 4/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 4/00) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement of biladi to kundane road vr 108 km. 4/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 4/00) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type