Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.32 Nctps Ii Es Circle Mrt Division Unit Ii Generator Turbine And Boiler Areas And Their Auxiliaries Time Bound Contract Works For The Routine Maintenance Of Mrt Equipment For A Period Of 232 Days Including Sundays And All Government Holidays
|
| Description |
S.32 Nctps Ii Es Circle Mrt Division Unit Ii Generator Turbine And Boiler Areas And Their Auxiliaries Time Bound Contract Works For The Routine Maintenance Of Mrt Equipment For A Period Of 232 Days Including Sundays And All Government Holidays
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_454864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE NCTPSII SE ES MRT SPEC NO 32 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=562087 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nctps ii es circle mrt division unit ii generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays.
Nctps ii es circle mrt division unit ii generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays.
Read moreS.33 nctps ii es circle mrt division unit i generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the routine maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 75 days including sundays and all government holidays
S.33 nctps ii es circle mrt division unit i generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the routine maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 75 days including sundays and all government holidays
Read moreSp.83 nctpsii es circle mrt division unit i generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays from the d
Sp.83 nctpsii es circle mrt division unit i generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays from the d
Read moreSp.83 nctpsii es circle mrt division unit i generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays from the d
Sp.83 nctpsii es circle mrt division unit i generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays from the d
Read moreSp.29 nctps ii es circle mrt division s dni switchyard carrying out time bound works for routine maintenance of switchyard switchyard peripherals and mrt lab for a period of 215 days including sundays and all government holidays from 29.08.202
Sp.29 nctps ii es circle mrt division s dni switchyard carrying out time bound works for routine &#x0d maintenance of switchyard switchyard peripherals and mrt lab for a period of 215 days
Read moreSp.51 nctps ii es circle mrt division s dn i switchyard carrying out time bound work for routine maintenance of switchyard switchyard peripherals and mrt lab for a period of 360 days 2023-2021 including sundays and all government holidays from t
Sp.51 nctps ii es circle mrt division s dn i switchyard carrying out time bound work for routine maintenance of switchyard switchyard peripherals and mrt lab for a period of 360 days 2023-2021 including sundays and all government holidays from t
Read moreSp.111 nctps ii es circle mrt division s dn i switchyard carrying out time bound works for routine maintenance of switchyard switchyard peripherals and mrt lab for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays upto 31 03 20
Sp.111 nctps ii es circle mrt division s dn i switchyard carrying out time bound works for routine maintenance of switchyard switchyard peripherals and mrt lab for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays upto 31 03 20
Read moreSp.109 nctps-ii es circle mrt division unit ii generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the routine maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days upto 31 03 2026 from the date of taking over
Sp.109 nctps-ii es circle mrt division unit ii generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the routine maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days upto 31 03 2026 from the date of taking over
Read moreNctps i es circle mrt dn sd i ii iii time bound works contract for the maintenance of mrt equipments for a period of 360 days
Nctps i es circle mrt dn sd i ii iii time bound works contract for the maintenance of mrt equipments for a period of 360 days
Read moreNctps i es circle mrt division sd i ii iii time bound works contract for the maintenance of mrt equipments for a period of 360 days
Nctps i es circle mrt division sd i ii iii time bound works contract for the maintenance of mrt equipments for a period of 360 days
Read moreof your Industry type