Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sp.29 Nctps Ii Es Circle Mrt Division S Dn I Switchyard Carrying Out Time Bound Works For Routine Maintenance Of Switchyard Switchyard Peripherals And Mrt Lab For A Period Of 215 Days Including Sundays And All Government Holidays From 29.08.202
|
| Description |
Sp.29 Nctps Ii Es Circle Mrt Division S Dn I Switchyard Carrying Out Time Bound Works For Routine &Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Switchyard Switchyard Peripherals And Mrt Lab For A Period Of 215 Days
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_451898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE NCTPS II MRT SPEC NO 29 24 to25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=537999 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sp.51 nctps ii es circle mrt division s dn i switchyard carrying out time bound work for routine maintenance of switchyard switchyard peripherals and mrt lab for a period of 360 days 2023-2021 including sundays and all government holidays from t
Sp.51 nctps ii es circle mrt division s dn i switchyard carrying out time bound work for routine maintenance of switchyard switchyard peripherals and mrt lab for a period of 360 days 2023-2021 including sundays and all government holidays from t
Read moreSp.111 nctps ii es circle mrt division s dn i switchyard carrying out time bound works for routine maintenance of switchyard switchyard peripherals and mrt lab for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays upto 31 03 20
Sp.111 nctps ii es circle mrt division s dn i switchyard carrying out time bound works for routine maintenance of switchyard switchyard peripherals and mrt lab for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays upto 31 03 20
Read moreS.32 nctps ii es circle mrt division unit ii generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the routine maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 232 days including sundays and all government holidays
S.32 nctps ii es circle mrt division unit ii generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the routine maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 232 days including sundays and all government holidays
Read moreS.33 nctps ii es circle mrt division unit i generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the routine maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 75 days including sundays and all government holidays
S.33 nctps ii es circle mrt division unit i generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the routine maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 75 days including sundays and all government holidays
Read moreNctps ii es circle mrt division unit ii generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays.
Nctps ii es circle mrt division unit ii generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays.
Read moreNctps i es circle mrt dn sd iv time bound works contract for the maintenance of mrt equipments for a period of 360 days at nctps i
Nctps i es circle mrt dn sd iv time bound works contract for the maintenance of mrt equipments for a period of 360 days at nctps i
Read moreNctps i es circle mrt division sd iv time bound works contract for the maintenance of mrt equipments for a period of 360 days
Nctps i es circle mrt division sd iv time bound works contract for the maintenance of mrt equipments for a period of 360 days
Read moreSp.83 nctpsii es circle mrt division unit i generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays from the d
Sp.83 nctpsii es circle mrt division unit i generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays from the d
Read moreSp.83 nctpsii es circle mrt division unit i generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays from the d
Sp.83 nctpsii es circle mrt division unit i generator turbine and boiler areas and their auxiliaries time bound contract works for the maintenance of mrt equipment for a period of 360 days including sundays and all government holidays from the d
Read moreSp.25 nctps ii es circle mrt division s.dniv plc peripherals works contract time bound works and maintenance of plc peripherals equipment for a period of 234 days 10.08.2024 to 31.03.25 including sundays and
Sp.25 nctps ii es circle mrt division s.dniv plc peripherals works contract time bound works and &#x0d maintenance of plc peripherals equipment for a period of 234 days 10.08.2024 to 31.03.25 including &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type