Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item 01,Item 02,Item 03,Item 04,Item 05,Item 06,Item 07,Item 08,Item 09,Item 10,Item 11,Item 12,Ite
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4664824 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALFA COMPUTERS | - | 28-02-2024 15:38:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KS ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 20:07:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAINA TRADERS | - | 29-02-2024 10:54:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 08:15:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALFA COMPUTERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Item 01,Item 02,Item 03,Item 04,Item 05,Item 06,Item 07,Item 08,Item 09,Item 10,Item 11,Item 12,Ite | 60410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SINGH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Item 01,Item 02,Item 03,Item 04,Item 05,Item 06,Item 07,Item 08,Item 09,Item 10,Item 11,Item 12,Ite | 63900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAINA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Item 01,Item 02,Item 03,Item 04,Item 05,Item 06,Item 07,Item 08,Item 09,Item 10,Item 11,Item 12,Ite | 64170.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S KS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Item 01,Item 02,Item 03,Item 04,Item 05,Item 06,Item 07,Item 08,Item 09,Item 10,Item 11,Item 12,Ite | 65358.00 | L4 |
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreItem 01,item 02,item 03,item 04,item 05,item 06,item 07,item 08,item 09,item 10,item 11,item 12,ite
Read more
Item 01,item 02,item 03,item 04,item 05,item 06,item 07,item 08,item 09,item 10,item 11,item 12,ite
Read more
Item 01,item 02,item 03,item 04,item 05,item 06,item 07,item 08,item 09,item 10,item 11,item 12,ite
Read more
Item 01,item 02,item 03,item 04,item 05,item 06,item 07,item 08,item 09,item 10,item 11,item 12,ite
Read more
Item 01,item 02,item 03,item 04,item 05,item 06,item 07,item 08,item 09,item 10,item 11,item 12,ite
Read more
Item 01,item 02,item 03,item 04,item 05,item 06,item 07,item 08,item 09,item 10,item 11,item 12,ite
Read more
of your Industry type