Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 11/0.433 Kv 3 Phase 1 Mva Transformer Oltc/Cvt At District Hospital Shopian Including Installation Of 01 No. 11 Kv Ht Tri Vector Meter Ct And Pt Operated At District Hospital Shopian For Newly Proposed 1 Mva Sub Station
|
| Description |
Installation Of 11/0.433 Kv 3 Phase 1 Mva Transformer Oltc/Cvt At District Hospital Shopian Including Installation Of 01 No. 11 Kv Ht Tri Vector Meter Ct And Pt Operated At District Hospital Shopian For Newly Proposed 1 Mva Sub Station
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_245506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDS/E-TENDER/82 OF 2023-24 DATED 21-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 74942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED SHOPIAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=718354 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 01 no. 11 kv ht tri-vector meter ct and pt operated at jnv aglar shopian
Installation of 01 no. 11 kv ht tri-vector meter ct and pt operated at jnv aglar shopian
Read moreDismantling, carriage and installation of oltc for 100 mva transformer
Dismantling, carriage and installation of oltc for 100 mva transformer at 220 kv s/s firozabad under etd firozabad
Read moreProviding earthing facility at district hospital shopian
Providing earthing facility at district hospital shopian
Read moreProviding earthing facility at district hospital shopian
Providing earthing facility at district hospital shopian
Read moreCreation of 250kva, oltc type sub station with ht tri vector meter at habbak duck park in subdivision nishat
Creation of 250kva, oltc type sub station with ht tri vector meter at habbak duck park in subdivision nishat
Read moreCreation of 250kva, oltc type sub station with ht tri vector meter at habbak dogi mohalla in subdivision nishat
Creation of 250kva, oltc type sub station with ht tri vector meter at habbak dogi mohalla in subdivision nishat
Read moreCreation of 250kva, oltc type sub station with ht tri vector meter at habbak dogi mohalla in subdivision nishat
Creation of 250kva, oltc type sub station with ht tri vector meter at habbak dogi mohalla in subdivision nishat
Read moreConstruction of exit road at district hospital shopian
Construction of exit road at district hospital shopian
Read moreRepairment of washrooms/bathrooms at district hospital shopian.
Repairment of washrooms/bathrooms at district hospital shopian.
Read moreUp gradation of cooperative medical shop of cms shopian at district district hospital shopian b.w.o electrification
&#x0d up gradation of cooperative &#x0d medical shop of cms shopian at &#x0d district hospital shopian b.w.o &#x0d electrification
Read moreof your Industry type