Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Supply, Erection, Testing &Amp Commissioning Of 50 Hz, Single Phase 25 Kv Ac Ohe In C/W Upgradation/Modernization Of Goods Sheds At Morinda, Kurali, Bharatgarh &Amp Kiratpur Sahib Railway Station.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78868063 |
|
Reference Number |
ETrU-T-08-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 86500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/78868063/viewNitPdf_4797913.pdf |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, supply, erection, testing & commissioning of 50hz, single phase 25 kv ac ohe in c/w upgradation/modernization of goods sheds at morinda, kurali, bharatgarh & kiratpur sahib railway station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in connection with upgradation/ modernization of goods shed at kiratpur sahib station , morinda & kurali station & bharatgarh over ambala division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in connection with upgradation/ modernization of goods shed at kiratpur sahib station , morinda & kurali station & bharatgarh over ambala division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation/modernization of goods sheds at morinda & kurali railway station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation/modernization of goods sheds at kiratpur sahib.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation/modernization of seoni (sey) & chindwara (cwa) goods sheds of nagpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation/modernization of balaghat (btc), amgaon (agn) & hatta (htt) goods sheds of nagpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreName of work : sa division: upgradation/modernization of infrastructure at good sheds: nmkl & cvd
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4-lanning of kurali - kiratpur sahib section of nh-21 (new nh-205) in the state of punjab under nhdp phase- iiia on bot basis regarding installation of view cutter on fly over at kiratpur sahib at ch. 71.000 to 71.150 at lhs (6th call)
4-lanning of kurali - kiratpur sahib section of nh-21 (new nh-205) in the state of punjab under nhdp phase- iiia on bot basis regarding installation of view cutter on fly over at kiratpur sahib at ch. 71.000 to 71.150 at lhs (6th call)
Read more4-lanning of kurali - kiratpur sahib section of nh-21 (new nh-205) in the state of punjab under nhdp phase- iiia on bot basis regarding installation of view cutter on fly over at kiratpur sahib at ch. 71.000 to 71.150 at lhs (5th call)
4-lanning of kurali - kiratpur sahib section of nh-21 (new nh-205) in the state of punjab under nhdp phase- iiia on bot basis regarding installation of view cutter on fly over at kiratpur sahib at ch. 71.000 to 71.150 at lhs (5th call)
Read moreof your Industry type