Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
4 Lanning Of Kurali Kiratpur Sahib Section Of Nh 21 (New Nh 205) In The State Of Punjab Under Nhdp Phase Iiia On Bot Basis Regarding Installation Of View Cutter On Fly Over At Kiratpur Sahib At Ch. 71.000 To 71.150 At Lhs (5th Call)
Description
4 Lanning Of Kurali Kiratpur Sahib Section Of Nh 21 (New Nh 205) In The State Of Punjab Under Nhdp Phase Iiia On Bot Basis Regarding Installation Of View Cutter On Fly Over At Kiratpur Sahib At Ch. 71.000 To 71.150 At Lhs (5th Call)
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_203805_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/PIU/CHD/KuraliKiratpur/ RFP
Tender Fee 25000
EMD 22184
Tender Value -
Place Kiratpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222918

Start Date August 05, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 20/08/2024

Expired 744 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.