Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And White Washing Of V Type Quarter At Canal Colony Taranagar
|
| Description |
Repair And White Washing Of V Type Quarter At Canal Colony Taranagar
|
| Organisation | IGNP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IGNP_456798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 01/2025-26/6 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 15820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Repair and white washing of V type quarter at cana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=819848 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRepair and white washing of d type quarter at canal colony taranagar
Repair and white washing of d type quarter at canal colony taranagar
Read moreEstimate for white washing, painting, repair and other allied works in j-6 quarter in canal colony, rewari
Estimate for white washing, painting, repair and other allied works in j-6 quarter in canal colony, rewari
Read moreEstimate for white washing, painting, repair and other allied works in j-6 quarter in canal colony, rewari
Estimate for white washing, painting, repair and other allied works in j-6 quarter in canal colony, rewari
Read moreEstimate for white washing, painting, repair and other allied works in j-6 quarter in canal colony, rewari
Estimate for white washing, painting, repair and other allied works in j-6 quarter in canal colony, rewari
Read moreWhite washing, painting, distempering junior quarter no. 1-9 (block-b) in canal colony tohana
White washing, painting, distempering junior quarter no. 1-9 (block-b) in canal colony tohana
Read moreWhite washing , painting, distempering iv class quarter no. 01-12 (block -d) in canal colony tohana
White washing , painting, distempering iv class quarter no. 01-12 (block -d) in canal colony tohana
Read moreRepairing and white washing of quarter no 22 navapura colony regarding
Repairing and white washing of quarter no 22 navapura colony regarding
Read moreof your Industry type