Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From 11th Of T01 To Rajal Package No Package No. Jk12 Wb 03, Block Nowshera, District Rajouri Length 1.27 Km
Description
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From 11th Of T01 To Rajal Package No Package No. Jk12 Wb 03, Block Nowshera, District Rajouri Length 1.27 Km Adv. Cost Excluding Maintenance But Inclusive Of Gst Rs. 27.00 Lacs
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_JKRRD_126446_2
Reference
Number
EE/R/14OF 2023-24 DT.15.07.2023
Tender Fee 600
EMD 61000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Rajouri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date July 16, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 22/07/2023

Expired 1141 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.