Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Kandi To Khah, Package No. Jk12 159, District Rajouri
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Kandi To Khah, Package No. Jk12 159, District Rajouri
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_145641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/PMGSY/J/20 OF 2025-26 DATED 21-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUDHAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=225985 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to kha to package no. jk12-159, block budhal,district rajouri length 12.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to kha to package no. jk12-159, block budhal,district rajouri length 12.00 km
 adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst
 -rs.219.54 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to hubbi package no. jk12-02, block budhal, district rajouri length 5.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to hubbi package no. jk12-02, block budhal, district rajouri length 5.00 km
 adv. cost excluding
 maintenance but inclusive of gst
 -rs.88.16 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from khawas to bela,package no. jk12- 162 ,block khawas,district rajouri length 10.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from khawas to bela,package no. jk12- 162 ,block khawas,district rajouri length 10.00 km
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from prori to panihad package no. jk12-133, block budhal, district rajouri length 4.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from prori to panihad package no. jk12-133, block budhal, district rajouri length 4.00 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs.87.93 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from sora bridge to badakhana, package no. jk12-139, block planger, district rajouri length 4.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from sora bridge to badakhana, package no. jk12-139, block planger, district rajouri length 4.00 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 88.00 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from same smith to dodasan bala, package no. jk12-167, block planger,district rajouri length 8.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from same smith to dodasan bala, package no. jk12-167, block planger,district rajouri length 8.00 km
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 27.00 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from l033-chingus to rani badetar, package no. jk12-195 block- rajouri. length 4.160 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from l033-chingus to rani badetar, package no. jk12-195 block- rajouri. length 4.160 km
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from t03 km 4th to bravi jk12-wb-04, block kalakote, district rajouri length 2.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from t03 km 4th to bravi jk12-wb-04, block kalakote, district rajouri length 2.00 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 44.62 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from khawas to bela,package no. jk12- 162 ,block khawas
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from khawas to bela,package no. jk12- 162 ,block khawas
 ,district rajouri length 10.00 km
 adv. cost excluding
 maintenance but inclusive of gst-rs.137.73 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type