Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Khawas To Bela,Package No. Jk12 162 ,Block Khawas
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Khawas To Bela,Package No. Jk12 162 ,Block Khawas
,District Rajouri Length 10.00 Km
Adv. Cost Excluding
Maintenance But Inclusive Of Gst Rs.137.73 Lacs
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_JKRRD_135890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMGSY/B/13 0F 2024-25 DT.8 08 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budhal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=212939 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from khawas to bela,package no. jk12- 162 ,block khawas,district rajouri length 10.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from khawas to bela,package no. jk12- 162 ,block khawas,district rajouri length 10.00 km
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to khah, package no. jk12-159, district rajouri
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to khah, package no. jk12-159, district rajouri
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from l033-chingus to rani badetar, package no. jk12-195 block- rajouri. length 4.160 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from l033-chingus to rani badetar, package no. jk12-195 block- rajouri. length 4.160 km
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to hubbi package no. jk12-02, block budhal, district rajouri length 5.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to hubbi package no. jk12-02, block budhal, district rajouri length 5.00 km
 adv. cost excluding
 maintenance but inclusive of gst
 -rs.88.16 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from prori to panihad package no. jk12-133, block budhal, district rajouri length 4.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from prori to panihad package no. jk12-133, block budhal, district rajouri length 4.00 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs.87.93 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to kha to package no. jk12-159, block budhal,district rajouri length 12.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to kha to package no. jk12-159, block budhal,district rajouri length 12.00 km
 adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst
 -rs.219.54 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from sora bridge to badakhana, package no. jk12-139, block planger, district rajouri length 4.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from sora bridge to badakhana, package no. jk12-139, block planger, district rajouri length 4.00 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 88.00 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on gonipora batpora road package no. jk08131
Providing and laying of renewal coat on gonipora batpora road package no. jk08131
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 27.00 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type